petak, 24. studenoga 2017.
STARTNE LISTE ŠTAFETA
------------------------------------------------------------
PH štafeta 2017 pet 24.11.2017. 8:36
Startna lista
------------------------------------------------------------
Stbr Štafeta
Etapa Ime DR kartica
M21 (20) Start: 0:00
1 OK Japetić Japetić 1
1 Dominik Kirin 8333335
2 Edi Ocvirk 750723
3 Matija Razum 8221221
2 OK Japetić Japetić 3
1 Filip Cvetković 999505
2 Branimir Pongrac 406701
3 Franjo Budi 770914
3 OK Vihor Vihor 2
1 Jura Kukec 1289347
2 Karlo Težak 893808
3 Jan Gobec 8135002
4 OK Maksimir Revenants
1 Tomislav Kaniški 7001122
2 Darko Merunka 7630314
3 Petar Delić 535353
5 OK Kapela Kapela 1
1 Mladen Vukmanović 720210
2 Luka Filetin 7207151
3 Davor Čapeta 300745
6 OK Bjelovar MIX
1 Siniša Muhtić 232286
2 N.N.
3 N.N.
7 OK Međimurje OKM 3
1 Vanja Šomođi
2 Ranko Orehovec
3 Tomislav Kelemen
8 OK Sova Sova
1 Luka Ivković 1401001
2 Vladimir Trivunović 1401011
3 Matjaž Štanfel 500459
9 Mariborski OK
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
3 N.N.
10 OK Vihor Vihor 3
1 Tomislav Vuk 7778899
2 Francisco Delgado 893829
3 Aleksandar Brborović
11 OK Kapela Kapela 3
1 Dražen Gadžić 2110091
2 Tomislav Meštrović 2088246
3 Ivan Ivo Penić 7777600
12 OK Međimurje OKM 6
1 Željko Antolić 218967
2 Marko Leljak
3 Luka Bahun 7055507
13 OK Vihor Vihor 4
1 Damir Gobec 585858
2 Ivana Gobec 700021
3 Tomislav Varnica 893831
14 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
3 N.N.
Ž21 (20) Start: 0:00
21 OK Japetić Japetić 2
1 Danijela Popović Budi 1420785
2 Eva Ocvirk 700027
3 Mirja Pavić 1403140
22 OK Vihor Vihor 1
1 Bernardica Stipić 2067883
2 Maja Kušt 2067893
3 Vlatka Stupalo 2084417
23 OK Međimurje OKM 5
1 Mihaela Kočila
2 Anja Bahun
3 Anita Žerjav
24 OK Maksimir Olimpijke
1 Fabiana Cini 210121
2 Ana Delić 300742
3 Evelyn Kraintz 251688
25 OK Kapela Kapela 2
1 Sanda Berženji 2088239
2 Olga Jerković Perić 2105108
3 Vinka Vukmanović 552005
26 OK Japetić Japetić 4
1 Ivana Kuzmić 237600
2 Kristina Marković 7772222
3 Nola Jandrečić 7600000
27 OK Međimurje
1 Smiljana Janžek
2 Jasminka Cindrić Perković
3 N.N.
28 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
3 N.N.
M45 (20) Start: 0:00
41 OK Maksimir Maksonje 1
1 Bojan Vukelić 300743
2 Petar Strmečki 236879
42 OK Bjelovar Bjelovar 1
1 Željko Belaj 232288
2 Milan Radočaj 232281
43 OK Međimurje OKM 4
1 Branko Crljenica
2 Dražen Janžek
44 OK Kapela Kapela 5
1 Darko Raškaj 893828
2 Mladen Jelić 505905
45 OK Međimurje OKM 2
1 Vladimir Vinko
2 Branimir Vinko
46 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
47 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
Ž45 (10) Start: 0:00
61 OK Maksimir Makse 1
1 Mirka Jakšić 236862
2 Višnja Kabalin Brenić 888972
62 OK Kapela Kapela 4
1 Mladenka Čuljak Gross 247360
2 Emilija Ebenspanger 247225
63 OK Kapela Kapela 6
1 Srebrenka Vuk 2121763
2 Vera Franc 2109704
64 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
65 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
M16 (10) Start: 0:00
71 OK Maksimir Maks 1
1 Alan Omerčić 210120
2 Juraj Vukelić 406735
72 MIX Vibor i Bo
1 Vibor Strmečki 435468
2 Borna Kuzmanić 2376000
73 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
74 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
Ž16 (5) Start: 0:00
81 OK Maksimir Maksice 1
1 Hanna Fejzić 435413
2 Dora Vukelić 2061276
82 OK Maksimir Maksice 2
1 Laura Kaniški 701122
2 Lorena Orešković 210125
83 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
84 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
85 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
MIX (14) Start: 0:00
86 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
87 OK Međimurje OKM 1
1 Jakov Tkalec
2 Marta Tkalec
88 OK Međimurje OKM 7
1 Luka Bister
2 Nikola Petković
89 OK Bjelovar Bjelovar 2
1 Antonija Orlić 8041177
2 Damir Klobučarić 895099
90 OK Maksimir Maksimir
1 Lobel Horvat 888973
2 Robert Kaniški 888975
91 OK Kapela Kapela 7
1 Višnja Dukić 2110092
2 Majda Vidaković 2113348
92 OK Sova Sova 6
1 Stipe Kristijan Jažo 1401008
2 Nikolina Burđelez 1401007
93 OK Sova Sova 4
1 Mate Zoričić 1401002
2 Matija Modrić 1401003
94 OK Sova Sova 2
1 Dalibor Sovilj 1401012
2 Sara Ivković 1401005
95 OK Sova Sova 3
1 Bruno Zovak 1401009
2 Antonija Radeljić 1401010
96 OK Vihor Sova 5
1 Dražen Matijević 1401004
2 Marta Lučić 1401006
97 Vakant
1 N.N.
2 N.N.
Pretplati se na:
Objavi komentare (Atom)
Nema komentara:
Objavi komentar